Refine Search
Did you mean: custom diamond
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
Out of stock
Magnum Steno Write Short/Write Fast - 1st Edition by Mark Kislingbury
$40.00 - $100.00This amazing book is Mark's "magnum opus." Designed for the professional reporter, all of Mark's short-writing secrets are revealed in an easy-to-study format! Writing short is the main key to...$40.00 - $100.00 -
On Sale
Stenograph™ NexGen NexGen White and Black Refurbished Package
MSRP: $6,299.00Now: $4,495.00Was: $4,995.00Refurbished ProfessioMSRP: $6,299.00Now: $4,495.00Was: $4,995.00 -
On Sale
Stenograph™ NexGen NexGen Black and Silver Refurbished Package
MSRP: $6,299.00Now: $4,495.00Was: $4,995.00Refurbished ProfessioMSRP: $6,299.00Now: $4,495.00Was: $4,995.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Stenograph® Stentura® Ribbon Cartridge Refurbished
Now: $79.00Was: $90.00Only 1 per customer. Limited availability. This is one refurbished Stenograph® Stentura® ribbon cartridge. Refurbished means the ribbon turns and the spool also turns. The Stentura® "clean hands"...Now: $79.00Was: $90.00 -
The Complete Court Reporter's Handbook & Guide for Realtime Writers 6th Edition
MSRP: $215.00$90.00Completely updated in a new edition, this practical, real-world guide serves as a complete how to reference on the different aspects of court reporting. It uses easy-to-understand language to...MSRP: $215.00$90.00 -
Out of stock
My System: The Road to Realtime Excellence by Mark Kislingbury
$10.00 - $30.00My System: The Road to Realtime Excellence By Mark Kislingbury ISBN: 881859-51-1Interested in learning to write realtime? Alrea$10.00 - $30.00 -
Court Reporting: Bad Grammar/Good Punctuation Workbook USED
$20.00 - $44.00This Workbook, an adjunct to the reference text Court Reporting: Bad Grammar/Good Punctuation, is designed so that those wanting to learn more about punctuation can actually practice the rules. It...$20.00 - $44.00 -
StenEd Speedbuilding for Court Reporting, Volume 1 plus online audio
MSRP: $92.00$76.00Students will benefit greatly from having copies of these dictation texts. They should check their transcribed notes against the maser copy--proofing is an extremely important aspect of producing an...MSRP: $92.00$76.00 -
NexGen Luminex II RT Connection Cable USB Type-A to Type-C Kevlar-Reinforced Nylon-Braid Cable, 3ft, Red
$14.95Works with Luminex II, Luminex C$14.95 -
Stenograph® Allen Wrench Adjustment Tool
$14.95Contact Adjustment Tool for any Computerized Steno WriterA must have for all Reporters! Are you getting letters coming up when you don't hit them? How about the pesty keys that just won't come up...$14.95 -
StenEd Speedbuilding for Court Reporting, Volume 2 (NEW)
$44.00Speedbuilding for Court Reporting, Volume 2 (254 pages, light green, ISBN 978-0-938643-04-3) Students will benefit greatly from having copies of these dictation texts. They should check...$44.00 -
Luminex I & CSE RT Connection Cable Durable USB 2.0 (Micro) B to Type-A Kevlar-Reinforced Nylon-Braid Cable, 3ft
$12.95Works with all Luminex I or Lumi$12.95