Refine Search
Product results
Product results
-
Zuca Professional Wheelie Case for Stenograph in Black - New Slate Frame
$395.00StenoWorks is a Authorized ZÜCA Retailer$395.00 -
$395.00 -
Court Reporter’s Language Arts Workbook by Marcella J. Kocar — Used Court Reporting Workbook
$0.00 - $89.95Court Reporter’s Language Arts Workbook by Marcella J. Kocar Author: Marcella J. KocarISBN-13: 9780131843912ISBN-10: 0131843915Edition: 1st EditionPublisher: Pearson / Prentice HallPublication Date:...$0.00 - $89.95 -
Stenograph® Elan Cybra® Writer Refurbished
$895.00Refurbished Stenograph® Elan Cybra® Paperless Student Realtime Writer Smoothest Touch. Lightweight. Ultra-Quiet. Fully Paperless. The Stenograph Elan Cybra® is one of the lightest-touch paperless...$895.00 -
CATegorically Speaking - Ref Realtime Writing Used Realtime Writing Reference Book
$29.95CATegorically Speaking by Laurie Boucke Full Title: CATegorically Speaking: A Reference Work and Study Guide for Realtime WritingAuthor/Compiler: Laurie BouckeISBN-10: 1888580011ISBN-13:...$29.95 -
Realtime Writing: Second Edition
$24.95 - $44.95The Complete Court Reporter’s Handbook and Guide for Realtime Writers, 5th Edition Authors: Robert W. McCormick, Mary H. Knapp, Melissa H. BlakeEdition: 5th EditionISBN-13: 9780135049563ISBN-10:...$24.95 - $44.95 -
Out of stock
High output miniature USB microphone for computers
MSRP: $229.95$139.95Titanium edition – Model 8 – Ultra High Gain Miniature Mono USB Omnidirectional Microphone and Headphone amplifier. Includes instructions and a carry bag.MSRP: $229.95$139.95 -
Internship Competency Handbook
MSRP: $47.38$39.95Internship Competency Handbook - Judicial Reporting Authors: Kay Moody and Jeff MoodyPublication Date: April 20, 2006Format: Paperback Coil-Bound / Workbook FormatPages: 118Approximate Size: 8.5" x...MSRP: $47.38$39.95 -
Out of stock
Judicial Transcript Preparation for Court Reporters
MSRP: $95.00$39.95Judicial Transcript Preparation for Court Reporters Authors: Janet Noel and Stacy DrohoskyFormat: Paperback Coil-Bound / Workbook FormatApproximate Pages: 116Approximate Size: 8.5" x 11"Subject:...MSRP: $95.00$39.95 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Stenograph® Elan Cybra® Professional Refurbished Captioning
MSRP: $1,195.00Now: $995.00Was: $1,195.00Elan Cybra Pro Model® Package (Professional Realtime writer) (Actual picture may vary slightly from actual machine) The Elan® Cybra® features USB and serial connectivity. Has the same similar...MSRP: $1,195.00Now: $995.00Was: $1,195.00 -
On Sale
Ultra-high sensitivity professional mini microphone kit
MSRP: $269.95Now: $159.95Was: $199.95Professional Ultra-High sensitivity Steno machine and laptop mini omnidirectional microphone for court reporters – Made in USA. This mic kit includes a 6 ft cable, mini tripod, mic...MSRP: $269.95Now: $159.95Was: $199.95 -
Stenograph® Elan Cybra® Pro Refurbished
MSRP: $1,095.00$995.00Elan Cybra Pro Model® Package (Professional Realtime writer) (Actual picture may vary slightly from actual machine) comes with T2 tilting tripod. This Cybra® has both USB and serial connectivity. ...MSRP: $1,095.00$995.00